首頁LI83.30-P-079196 · MERCEDES-BENZ, MERCEDES-MAYBACH
MERCEDES-BENZ, MERCEDES-MAYBACH

LI83.30-P-079196

原廠技術資料

發布日期
2026-03-12
NHTSA 接收日期
2026-03-17
NHTSA 收錄編號
11030093

原廠摘要

以下為英文原文

Complaint Yellow instrument cluster message: "Cooling system fault, operating energy input reduced, service required" Cause Fault code "B3A0077 - The regulation valve in the refrigerant circuit for the battery cooling gets stuck open. The ordered position cannot be achieved" stored. Faulty expansion valve component part Y140/1 Remedy Check the part number of Y140/1. If the vehicle has A 297 830 79 03 or older, replace Y140/1 with A 297 830 89 03 or newer. Do not replace Y140/1 if the installed component has part number A 297 830 8903 and a production date after February 1, 2025! Please create TIPS case, attach the current quick test and attach picture of the evaporator assembly component part label and a picture of the production date of the EXV Y140/1 (see exampled attached).

NHTSA 原廠通報資料 ↗

原文故障碼

核對適用車輛

車型關聯可作查閱線索;引擎、生產範圍與軟體條件請核對原廠資料。

品牌車型年式
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE2025
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE2024
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE2023
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE 4MATIC+2025
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE 4MATIC+2024
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE 4MATIC+2023
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE SUV 4MATIC2025
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQE SUV 4MATIC2024
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS2024
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS2023
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS2022
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS 4MATIC+2025
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS 4MATIC+2024
Mercedes-BenzAMG EQS 4MATIC+2023
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350 4MATIC2025
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350 4MATIC2024
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350 4MATIC2023
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350+2025
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350+2024
Mercedes-BenzEQE 350+2023
Mercedes-BenzEQE 5002025
Mercedes-BenzEQE 5002024
Mercedes-BenzEQE 5002023
Mercedes-BenzEQE 500 4MATIC2025
Mercedes-BenzEQE 500 4MATIC2024
Mercedes-BenzEQE 500 4MATIC2023
Mercedes-BenzEQE SUV 350 4MATIC2025
Mercedes-BenzEQE SUV 350 4MATIC2024
Mercedes-BenzEQE SUV 350 4MATIC2023
Mercedes-BenzEQE SUV 350+2025

資料涵蓋範圍 →